Silkeborg Fiskeriforening Skanderborg Lystfiskerforening
Livestream
Stilling bådkonkurrencen (se mere)
Pl. Holdnavn Lørdag Søndag
1 Team Pedersen 222 420
2 Team Hot-Shads 220 420
3 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing 234 398
4 High 5 Lures 182 394
5 Team Dansebåten 180 393
6 Team Kaos 2 264 243
7 Team Predator 182 317
8 Team Dykkerlapperne 140 511
9 Team Honda Fishing 148 304
10 Team Gunkikong 226 220
11 Team Wilmor 162 230
12 Team Sandarten 158 237
13 Team Justfishing.dk 82 401
14 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker 128 297
15 Team Out of Line 91 390
16 Team Danish Predator Fishing 278 185
17 Team Sure Catch 152 229
18 Team Cheap 84 385
19 Team Marvig 160 218
20 Team Søhøjlandet 104 243
21 Team Pike Fishing Psychos 0 386
22 Team Landkrabben 78 279
23 Team Småbådsnyt 136 212
24 Team Garmin 120 224
25 Team Smith 74 263
26 Team Buster 185 140
27 Team Norfolket 162 166
28 Team Humminbird 0 297
29 Team Kokkekompagniet 130 190
30 Team Jigsaw 0 238
31 Team Bust 124 188
32 Team DMK 108 191
33 Team Tyvfiskerne 158 134
34 Team DANCO 0 234
35 Team Rapala 1 182 0
36 Team REX 73 212
37 Team Skanderborg 0 228
38 Team Tuel Breakers 108 168
39 Team Gizzly Lures 0 204
40 Team Jerk Off 0 194
41 Team Sabotage 0 192
42 Team Dahl 1 0 190
43 Team Trout 138 50
44 Team Monster Pike 40 175
45 Team longcast and fat shad 0 166
46 Team Bundbid 112 0
47 Team Juul-Søgaard 0 150
48 Team WestCoast-Sportsfishing 0 144
49 Team KB 0 111
50 Team TSL 0 92
51 Team Space Anglers 0 86
52 Team Gummianden 0 74
53 Team Nultur 0 72
54 Team Saage 0 70
55 Team VSTGN Fishing 50 0
56 Team Midtjysk Melklister 0 62
57 Team Stone Adventure 46 0
58 Team Esox Venator 0 0
59 Team Andersen og Sewerin 0 0
60 Team TD2 0 0
61 Team Hunter 1 0 0
62 Team Trine 0 0
63 Team Båd Kaos 0 0
64 Team Pike Brothers 0 0
65 Team 4840 0 0
66 Team Piketeam Ferrai / Den jyske geddemafia 0 0
67 Team LTT 0 0
68 Team Raymarine 0 0
69 Team Filet Fabrikken 0 0
70 Team Freggerslev Anglers 0 0
71 Team Skanderborg 2 0 0
72 Team Lazy Lures 0 0
73 Team "De Tønde Mænd" 0 0
74 Team Thyfisker 0 0
75 Team Lillefis 0 0
Stilling kajakkonkurrencen (se mere)
Pl. Holdnavn Lørdag Søndag
1 Team Basse 146 228
2 Team Dalskov 154 218
3 Team Hansen 156 162
4 Team Vitting 0 226
5 Team High5Lures 2 88 182
6 Team Dinofish1 0 165
7 Team Hunter 2 0 0
8 Team Inianeren 0 0
9 Team Dahl 2 0 0
10 Team WestCoast-Sportsfishing 2 0 0
11 Team Rockin\' 0 0
12 Team Dinofish4 0 0
13 Team Dinofish3 0 0
14 Team Dinofish2 0 0
15 Team Outdoordenmark 0 0
16 Team Ryborg 0 0
17 Team Via Fishing 0 0
18 Team Gaarde 0 0
19 Team t17 0 0
20 Team Badass Baits 0 0
21 Team Justfishing.dk 2 0 0
Seneste fangster
Dag Art Længde Holdnavn
Søn Aborre 43 Team Hot-Shads
Søn Aborre 25 Team Dansebåten
Søn Aborre 24 Team Dansebåten
Søn Gedde 86 Team Jigsaw
Søn Gedde 56 Team Jigsaw
Søn Gedde 78 Team Hot-Shads
Søn Gedde 64 Team Hot-Shads
Søn Gedde 71 Team Out of Line
Søn Aborre 30 Team Dahl 1
Søn Aborre 37 Team Dahl 1
Søn Aborre 28 Team Dahl 1
Søn Gedde 80 Team Pike Fishing Psychos
Søn Gedde 56 Team Pike Fishing Psychos
Søn Aborre 39 Team Pike Fishing Psychos
Søn Aborre 42 Team Pike Fishing Psychos
Søn Aborre 26 Team Pike Fishing Psychos
Søn Aborre 42 Team DANCO
Søn Gedde 65 Team Sure Catch
Søn Aborre 28 Team Sure Catch
Søn Gedde 74 Team Gummianden
Søn Gedde 75 Team Smith
Søn Aborre 41 Team Smith
Søn Aborre 27 Team Smith
Søn Aborre 26 Team Smith
Søn Aborre 28 Team Kokkekompagniet
Søn Aborre 28 Team Kokkekompagniet
Søn Aborre 39 Team Kokkekompagniet
Søn Aborre 26 Team Sandarten
Søn Aborre 26 Team Sandarten
Søn Aborre 25 Team Sandarten
Søn Aborre 30 Team Marvig
Søn Gedde 74 Team Cheap
Søn Aborre 32 Team Tuel Breakers
Søn Aborre 27 Team Jerk Off
Søn Aborre 27 Team Jerk Off
Søn Aborre 43 Team Jerk Off
Søn Aborre 32 Team Gunkikong
Søn Aborre 38 Team Gunkikong
Søn Gedde 65 Team Justfishing.dk
Søn Gedde 82 Team Justfishing.dk
Søn Aborre 43 Team Justfishing.dk
Søn Aborre 43 Team Justfishing.dk
Søn Aborre 41 Team Justfishing.dk
Søn Aborre 27 Team Wilmor
Søn Gedde 58 Team Pedersen
Søn Gedde 52 Team Pedersen
Søn Gedde 62 Team Pedersen
Søn Aborre 43 Team Pedersen
Søn Aborre 39 Team Pedersen
Søn Aborre 42 Team Pedersen
Søn Gedde 48 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker
Søn Aborre 30 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker
Søn Gedde 82 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Søn Gedde 91 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Søn Gedde 83 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Søn Aborre 25 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Søn Aborre 23 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Søn Aborre 26 Team Sabotage
Søn Aborre 25 Team Juul-Søgaard
Søn Aborre 25 Team Juul-Søgaard
Søn Aborre 25 Team Juul-Søgaard
Søn Gedde 90 Team Dykkerlapperne
Søn Gedde 103 Team Dykkerlapperne
Søn Gedde 40 Team Humminbird
Søn Aborre 27 Team Humminbird
Søn Aborre 27 Team Humminbird
Søn Aborre 42 Team Gizzly Lures
Søn Aborre 30 Team Gizzly Lures
Søn Aborre 29 Team Gizzly Lures
Søn Aborre 30 Team Gizzly Lures
Søn Gedde 47 Team KB
Søn Aborre 17 Team KB
Søn Aborre 15 Team KB
Søn Gedde 49 Team Danish Predator Fishing
Søn Aborre 42 Team REX
Søn Aborre 31 Team REX
Søn Aborre 33 Team REX
Søn Gedde 93 Team Skanderborg
Søn Gedde 65 Team Skanderborg
Søn Aborre 25 Team Trout
Søn Gedde 85 Team Predator
Søn Aborre 28 Team Predator
Søn Aborre 25 Team Buster
Søn Aborre 19 Team Buster
Søn Aborre 20 Team Buster
Søn Aborre 25 Team longcast and fat shad
Søn Aborre 25 Team longcast and fat shad
Søn Gedde 78 Team Basse
Søn Aborre 24 Team Basse
Søn Aborre 25 Team Basse
Søn Aborre 26 Team Basse
Søn Aborre 28 Team Hansen
Søn Aborre 27 Team Hansen
Søn Aborre 26 Team Hansen
Søn Gedde 62 Team Dalskov
Søn Aborre 28 Team Dalskov
Søn Aborre 24 Team Dalskov
Søn Aborre 25 Team Dalskov
Søn Aborre 25 Team Dalskov
Søn Gedde 67 Team Dinofish1
Søn Aborre 26 Team Hot-Shads
Søn Aborre 29 Team Kaos 2
Søn Gedde 69 Team Skanderborg
Søn Aborre 26 Team Predator
Søn Aborre 17 Team Predator
Søn Aborre 19 Team Predator
Søn Aborre 25 Team Monster Pike
Søn Aborre 23 Team Monster Pike
Søn Gedde 80 Team Vitting
Søn Aborre 29 Team Landkrabben
Søn Aborre 36 Team Landkrabben
Søn Aborre 27 Team Landkrabben
Søn Aborre 26 Team Landkrabben
Søn Aborre 25 Team Landkrabben
Søn Aborre 26 Team Landkrabben
Søn Gedde 72 Team Nultur
Søn Aborre 21 Team Dansebåten
Søn Aborre 20 Team Dansebåten
Søn Aborre 19 Team Dansebåten
Søn Aborre 33 Team Honda Fishing
Søn Aborre 32 Team Honda Fishing
Søn Aborre 37 Team Honda Fishing
Søn Aborre 38 Team Honda Fishing
Søn Aborre 27 Team Honda Fishing
Søn Aborre 27 Team Honda Fishing
Søn Aborre 26 Team Honda Fishing
Søn Aborre 27 Team Honda Fishing
Søn Aborre 23 Team Honda Fishing
Søn Aborre 44 Team Pike Fishing Psychos
Søn Aborre 43 Team DANCO
Søn Aborre 30 Team DANCO
Søn Aborre 26 Team DANCO
Søn Aborre 32 Team DANCO
Søn Aborre 31 Team DANCO
Søn Gedde 55 Team Sure Catch
Søn Gedde 53 Team Sure Catch
Søn Aborre 31 Team Kaos 2
Søn Aborre 19 Team Kokkekompagniet
Søn Aborre 23 Team Kokkekompagniet
Søn Aborre 18 Team Kokkekompagniet
Søn Aborre 38 Team Marvig
Søn Aborre 41 Team Marvig
Søn Gedde 81 Team Cheap
Lør Aborre 42 Team Cheap
Søn Aborre 42 Team Cheap
Søn Aborre 36 Team Søhøjlandet
Søn Aborre 27 Team Søhøjlandet
Søn Aborre 27 Team Søhøjlandet
Søn Aborre 21 Team Søhøjlandet
Søn Aborre 26 Team Søhøjlandet
Søn Aborre 40 Team Gunkikong
Søn Aborre 27 Team Gunkikong
Søn Aborre 31 Team Gunkikong
Søn Aborre 28 Team Gunkikong
Søn Aborre 23 Team Gunkikong
Søn Gedde 70 Team Wilmor
Søn Aborre 31 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker
Søn Gedde 78 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Søn Gedde 91 High 5 Lures
Søn Gedde 98 Team Dinofish1
Søn Gedde 97 Team Out of Line
Søn Aborre 23 Team Predator
Søn Aborre 27 Team Cheap
Søn Aborre 37 Team Cheap
Søn Gedde 63 Team Dykkerlapperne
Søn Aborre 27 Team Wilmor
Søn Aborre 26 Team Wilmor
Søn Aborre 21 Team Wilmor
Søn Aborre 40 Team Garmin
Søn Aborre 39 Team Garmin
Søn Aborre 33 Team Garmin
Søn Aborre 36 Team Cheap
Søn Gedde 73 Team DMK
Søn Aborre 24 Team WestCoast-Sportsfishing
Søn Aborre 18 Team Dansebåten
Søn Aborre 16 Team Dansebåten
Søn Aborre 27 Team Kaos 2
Søn Aborre 25 Team Kaos 2
Søn Aborre 23 Team Kaos 2
Søn Aborre 23 Team Sandarten
Søn Aborre 36 Team High5Lures 2
Søn Aborre 28 Team High5Lures 2
Søn Aborre 27 Team High5Lures 2
Søn Aborre 31 Team Vitting
Søn Aborre 21 Team Vitting
Søn Aborre 19 Team Vitting
Søn Aborre 21 Team Vitting
Søn Aborre 21 Team Buster
Søn Aborre 18 Team WestCoast-Sportsfishing
Søn Aborre 24 Team WestCoast-Sportsfishing
Søn Aborre 24 Team WestCoast-Sportsfishing
Søn Aborre 17 Team Dansebåten
Søn Gedde 88 Team Honda Fishing
Søn Gedde 83 Team Sandarten
Søn Gedde 72 Team Småbådsnyt
Søn Gedde 63 Team Søhøjlandet
Søn Gedde 77 High 5 Lures
Søn Aborre 21 Team Vitting
Søn Gedde 66 Team Skanderborg
Søn Aborre 33 Team longcast and fat shad
Søn Aborre 19 Team longcast and fat shad
Søn Aborre 18 Team longcast and fat shad
Søn Gedde 58 Team Hot-Shads
Søn Aborre 25 Team Out of Line
Søn Aborre 31 Team Midtjysk Melklister
Søn Aborre 19 Team Sandarten
Søn Aborre 23 Team Cheap
Søn Aborre 25 Team Cheap
Søn Aborre 29 Team Norfolket
Søn Aborre 27 Team Norfolket
Søn Aborre 27 Team Norfolket
Søn Aborre 22 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Søn Aborre 23 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Søn Aborre 17 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Søn Aborre 24 Team Sabotage
Søn Gedde 90 Team Dykkerlapperne
Søn Aborre 31 Team Bust
Søn Aborre 34 Team Bust
Søn Aborre 24 Team Bust
Søn Aborre 26 Team Bust
Søn Aborre 29 Team Bust
Søn Aborre 19 Team Gizzly Lures
Søn Gedde 96 Team Jigsaw
Søn Aborre 26 Team Out of Line
Søn Aborre 16 Team Sandarten
Søn Aborre 23 Team Danish Predator Fishing
Søn Aborre 23 Team Danish Predator Fishing
Søn Aborre 27 Team Out of Line
Søn Gedde 70 Team Saage
Søn Gedde 69 Team Kaos 2
Søn Gedde 95 Team Humminbird
Søn Aborre 24 Team Humminbird
Søn Aborre 27 Team Humminbird
Søn Aborre 21 Team Humminbird
Søn Aborre 19 Team Gizzly Lures
Søn Aborre 44 High 5 Lures
Søn Gedde 78 Team Predator
Søn Aborre 23 Team Småbådsnyt
Søn Aborre 21 Team Småbådsnyt
Søn Aborre 26 Team Småbådsnyt
Søn Aborre 26 Team Sabotage
Søn Aborre 44 Team Sabotage
Søn Aborre 22 Team Danish Predator Fishing
Søn Aborre 19 Team DMK
Søn Gedde 86 Team Space Anglers
Søn Aborre 34 Team Dykkerlapperne
Søn Aborre 36 Team Dykkerlapperne
Søn Aborre 28 High 5 Lures
Søn Aborre 29 High 5 Lures
Søn Aborre 40 High 5 Lures
Søn Gedde 95 Team Landkrabben
Søn Gedde 80 Team DMK
Søn Gedde 79 Team Monster Pike
Søn Gedde 93 Team Dansebåten
Søn Aborre 20 Team Out of Line
Søn Aborre 28 Team Tuel Breakers
Søn Aborre 24 Team Tuel Breakers
Søn Aborre 31 Team Dykkerlapperne
Søn Aborre 27 Team Dykkerlapperne
Søn Aborre 27 High 5 Lures
Søn Aborre 24 Team Buster
Søn Aborre 21 Team Tyvfiskerne
Søn Aborre 25 Team Tyvfiskerne
Søn Aborre 20 Team Tyvfiskerne
Søn Aborre 19 Team Tyvfiskerne
Søn Aborre 21 Team Tyvfiskerne
Søn Aborre 18 Team Tyvfiskerne
Søn Aborre 17 Team Tyvfiskerne
Søn Gedde 71 Team Dansebåten
Søn Gedde 89 Team Dansebåten
Søn Aborre 41 Team Hot-Shads
Søn Gedde 66 Team Out of Line
Søn Gedde 92 Team TSL
Søn Aborre 21 Team DANCO
Søn Gedde 73 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker
Søn Aborre 27 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker
Søn Aborre 27 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker
Søn Aborre 25 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker
Søn Aborre 30 Team Dykkerlapperne
Søn Aborre 44 Team Dykkerlapperne
Søn Aborre 21 High 5 Lures
Søn Aborre 24 High 5 Lures
Lør Aborre 23 High 5 Lures
Søn Aborre 23 High 5 Lures
Søn Aborre 26 High 5 Lures
Søn Aborre 27 High 5 Lures
Søn Aborre 26 High 5 Lures
Søn Aborre 26 High 5 Lures
Lør Aborre 21 Team Tuel Breakers
Lør Aborre 22 Team Basse
Lør Aborre 23 Team Basse
Lør Aborre 28 Team Basse
Lør Aborre 28 Team Hansen
Lør Aborre 30 Team Hansen
Lør Aborre 20 Team Hansen
Lør Aborre 22 Team High5Lures 2
Lør Aborre 24 Team Dalskov
Lør Aborre 23 Team Dalskov
Lør Aborre 30 Team Dalskov
Lør Aborre 23 Team Trout
Lør Aborre 22 Team Trout
Lør Aborre 24 Team Trout
Lør Gedde 64 Team Predator
Lør Aborre 21 Team Predator
Lør Aborre 20 Team Monster Pike
Lør Aborre 26 Team Sure Catch
Lør Aborre 25 Team Sure Catch
Lør Aborre 25 Team Sure Catch
Lør Aborre 29 Team Sandarten
Lør Aborre 15 Team Tuel Breakers
Lør Gedde 92 Team Gunkikong
Lør Aborre 22 Team Gunkikong
Lør Aborre 22 Team Gunkikong
Lør Aborre 23 Team Gunkikong
Lør Aborre 21 Team Justfishing.dk
Lør Aborre 20 Team Justfishing.dk
Lør Aborre 22 Team Wilmor
Lør Gedde 82 Team Pedersen
Lør Aborre 25 Team Pedersen
Lør Aborre 23 Team Pedersen
Lør Aborre 22 Team Pedersen
Lør Aborre 23 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Lør Aborre 20 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Lør Aborre 29 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Lør Aborre 21 Team Bust
Lør Aborre 21 Team Bust
Lør Aborre 20 Team Bust
Lør Sandart 79 Team Danish Predator Fishing
Lør Aborre 22 Team Buster
Lør Aborre 21 Team Buster
Lør Aborre 19 Team Buster
Lør Gedde 78 Team Landkrabben
Lør Gedde 70 Team Dansebåten
Lør Aborre 42 Team Hot-Shads
Lør Aborre 25 Team VSTGN Fishing
Lør Gedde 64 Team Sandarten
Lør Aborre 18 Team Tuel Breakers
Lør Aborre 20 Team Wilmor
Lør Aborre 21 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Lør Aborre 19 Team Danish Predator Fishing
Lør Aborre 22 Team Danish Predator Fishing
Lør Aborre 19 Team Danish Predator Fishing
Lør Aborre 30 Team Rapala 1
Lør Aborre 31 Team Rapala 1
Lør Aborre 30 Team Rapala 1
Lør Aborre 21 Team Garmin
Lør Aborre 18 Team Garmin
Lør Aborre 21 Team Garmin
Lør Aborre 22 Team High5Lures 2
Lør Gedde 76 Team Predator
Lør Aborre 20 Team Buster
Lør Aborre 32 Team Hot-Shads
Lør Aborre 36 Team Hot-Shads
Lør Gedde 91 Team Out of Line
Lør Gedde 106 Team Kaos 2
Lør Aborre 23 Team Småbådsnyt
Lør Aborre 23 Team Småbådsnyt
Lør Aborre 22 Team Småbådsnyt
Lør Gedde 78 Team Wilmor
Lør Gedde 82 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Lør Gedde 73 Team REX
Lør Aborre 20 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker
Lør Aborre 22 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker
Lør Aborre 22 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker
Lør Aborre 20 Team Dansebåten
Lør Aborre 22 Team Kokkekompagniet
Lør Aborre 24 Team Norfolket
Lør Aborre 23 Team Norfolket
Lør Aborre 34 Team Norfolket
Lør Aborre 18 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker
Lør Aborre 24 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Lør Aborre 20 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Lør Aborre 19 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Lør Aborre 19 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing
Lør Aborre 35 High 5 Lures
Lør Aborre 26 High 5 Lures
Lør Aborre 28 High 5 Lures
Lør Aborre 28 High 5 Lures
Lør Gedde 85 Team Kaos 2
Lør Aborre 28 Team Tyvfiskerne
Lør Aborre 25 Team Tyvfiskerne
Lør Aborre 23 Team Stone Adventure
Lør Gedde 73 Team Kaos 2
Lør Aborre 22 Team Kokkekompagniet
Lør Aborre 21 Team Kokkekompagniet
Lør Aborre 19 Team Kokkekompagniet
Lør Aborre 29 Team Marvig
Lør Aborre 27 Team Marvig
Lør Aborre 24 Team Marvig
Lør Aborre 22 Team Tyvfiskerne
Lør Aborre 23 Team Tyvfiskerne
Lør Aborre 26 Team Tyvfiskerne
Lør Gedde 59 Team Buster
Lør Aborre 17 Team Dansebåten
Lør Gedde 74 Team Smith
Lør Aborre 18 Team Sandarten
Lør Aborre 29 Team DMK
Lør Aborre 25 Team DMK
Lør Aborre 26 Team Honda Fishing
Lør Aborre 24 Team Honda Fishing
Lør Aborre 22 Team Honda Fishing
Lør Aborre 19 Team Søhøjlandet
Lør Aborre 16 Team Søhøjlandet
Lør Aborre 17 Team Søhøjlandet
Lør Aborre 22 Team Dykkerlapperne
Lør Aborre 22 Team Dykkerlapperne
Lør Aborre 21 Team Dykkerlapperne
Lør Aborre 26 Team Dykkerlapperne
Lør Aborre 27 Team Bundbid
Lør Aborre 29 Team Bundbid
Lør Aborre 18 Team Dansebåten
Lør Aborre 24 Team Honda Fishing