Både

Se detaljerne vedrørende pointsystemet under reglerne.

Lørdag Søndag Total
Placering Hold nr. Holdnavn Placering Point Placering Point Samlet pl. Point
1 19 Team Pedersen 5 222 2 420 7 642
2 53 Team Hot-Shads 6 220 2 420 8 640
3 16 Team Kobbelgaard Fishing 3 234 5 398 8 632
4 2 High 5 Lures 8 182 6 394 14 576
5 55 Team Dansebåten 11 180 7 393 18 573
6 36 Team Kaos 2 2 264 17 243 19 507
7 69 Team Predator 8 182 11 317 19 499
8 11 Team Dykkerlapperne 19 140 1 511 20 651
9 49 Team Honda Fishing 18 148 12 304 30 452
10 22 Team Gunkikong 4 226 26 220 30 446
11 20 Team Wilmor 12 162 22 230 34 392
12 32 Team Sandarten 15 158 20 237 35 395
13 21 Team Justfishing.dk 32 82 4 401 36 483
14 18 Team Yellow Lightning Fisker 23 128 13 297 36 425
15 52 Team Out of Line 30 91 8 390 38 481
16 5 Team Danish Predator Fishing 1 278 37 185 38 463
17 40 Team Sure Catch 17 152 23 229 40 381
18 29 Team Cheap 31 84 10 385 41 469
19 30 Team Marvig 14 160 27 218 41 378
20 25 Team Søhøjlandet 29 104 17 243 46 347
21 43 Team Pike Fishing Psychos 39 0 9 386 48 386
22 60 Team Landkrabben 33 78 15 279 48 357
23 26 Team Småbådsnyt 21 136 28 212 49 348
24 1 Team Garmin 25 120 25 224 50 344
25 38 Team Smith 34 74 16 263 50 337
26 68 Team Buster 7 185 44 140 51 325
27 24 Team Norfolket 12 162 40 166 52 328
28 9 Team Humminbird 39 0 13 297 52 297
29 34 Team Kokkekompagniet 22 130 34 190 56 320
30 54 Team Jigsaw 39 0 19 238 58 238
31 8 Team Bust 24 124 36 188 60 312
32 72 Team DMK 27 108 33 191 60 299
33 67 Team Tyvfiskerne 15 158 45 134 60 292
34 42 Team DANCO 39 0 21 234 60 234
35 3 Team Rapala 1 8 182 54 0 62 182
36 4 Team REX 35 73 28 212 63 285
37 75 Team Skanderborg 39 0 24 228 63 228
38 28 Team Tuel Breakers 27 108 39 168 66 276
39 7 Team Gizzly Lures 39 0 30 204 69 204
40 23 Team Jerk Off 39 0 31 194 70 194
41 14 Team Sabotage 39 0 32 192 71 192
42 48 Team Dahl 1 39 0 34 190 73 190
43 74 Team Trout 20 138 53 50 73 188
44 66 Team Monster Pike 38 40 38 175 76 215
45 65 Team longcast and fat shad 39 0 40 166 79 166
46 64 Team Bundbid 26 112 54 0 80 112
47 13 Team Juul-Søgaard 39 0 42 150 81 150
48 58 Team WestCoast-Sportsfishing 39 0 43 144 82 144
49 6 Team KB 39 0 46 111 85 111
50 46 Team TSL 39 0 47 92 86 92
51 59 Team Space Anglers 39 0 48 86 87 86
52 39 Team Gummianden 39 0 49 74 88 74
53 56 Team Nultur 39 0 50 72 89 72
54 47 Team Saage 39 0 51 70 90 70
55 37 Team VSTGN Fishing 36 50 54 0 90 50
56 41 Team Midtjysk Melklister 39 0 52 62 91 62
57 12 Team Stone Adventure 37 46 54 0 91 46
58 10 Team Esox Venator 39 0 54 0 93 0
59 15 Team Andersen og Sewerin 39 0 54 0 93 0
60 17 Team TD2 39 0 54 0 93 0
61 27 Team Hunter 1 39 0 54 0 93 0
62 31 Team Trine 39 0 54 0 93 0
63 33 Team Båd Kaos 39 0 54 0 93 0
64 35 Team Pike Brothers 39 0 54 0 93 0
65 44 Team 4840 39 0 54 0 93 0
66 45 Team Piketeam Ferrai / Den jyske geddemafia 39 0 54 0 93 0
67 50 Team LTT 39 0 54 0 93 0
68 51 Team Raymarine 39 0 54 0 93 0
69 57 Team Filet Fabrikken 39 0 54 0 93 0
70 61 Team Freggerslev Anglers 39 0 54 0 93 0
71 62 Team Skanderborg 2 39 0 54 0 93 0
72 63 Team Lazy Lures 39 0 54 0 93 0
73 70 Team "De Tønde Mænd" 39 0 54 0 93 0
74 71 Team Thyfisker 39 0 54 0 93 0
75 73 Team Lillefis 39 0 54 0 93 0